Best Table in Hell 185

Halloween!

Cheers Joe!

Best Table in Hell 185

The Accused – Scared Of The Dark – Martha Splatterhead’s Maddest Stories Ever Told
45 Grave – Bad Love – Sleep In Safety
Alien Sex Fiend – Boneshaker – Acid Bath

Sex Gang Children – Killer “K” – Song and Legend
Siouxsie & The Banshee’s – Poppy Day – Join Hands
Christian Death – Dogs – Only Theatre Of Pain

The Flesh Eaters – Shallow Water – Forever Came Today
T.S.O.L. – Black Magic – Change Today?
The Fuzztones – Ward 81 – Flashbacks

Misfits – Devil’s Whorehouse – Misfit’s Collection II
Tattooed Corpse – Graveyard A Go-Go – Graveyard Age EP.
The Spook – Voodoo Mummy – Some Like It Dead

Nekromantix – Gargoyles Over Copenhagen – Return Of The Loving Dead
Los Gatos Locos – Love Demon – Psychobillyun Baptism!
Goddamn Gallows – Saint ‘O Killers – Gutterbilly Blues

The Cramps – Big Black Witchcraft Rock – Fiends Of Dope Island
The Birthday Party – Dead Joe – Drunk On The Popes Blood
The Undead – Evening Of Desire – Dawn Of The Undead

Those Poor Bastards – With Hell So Near – Songs Of Desperation

Advertisements

Best Table in Hell 184

Just some more Punk Rock.

Cheers Joe!

Best Table in Hell 184

Circle One – Social Climbing Leeches – Are You Afraid?
Executioner – St. James Park – The Anthology
Final Conflict – Selfrighteous Pigs – Ashes to Ashes

Agnostic Front – The Eliminator – Cause For Alarm
Sheer Terror – A Tale Of Moran – Love Songs For the Unloved
Heart Attack – God Is Dead – The Last War 80-84

Supersuckers – On The Couch – La Mano Cornuda
Deadspot – Friday Night In Hell – Adios Dude
Crosstops – Wasting Away Again – The Ego That Ate The World

Altered State – Fiendish Whore – Admitted
The Freeze – The Megawaki Cult – Land Of The Lost
Mecht Mensch – Grinder – Acceptance 7”

Bad Posture – Nowhere To Go – G.D.M.F.S.O.B.
D.Y.S. – More Than Fashion – Brotherhood
China White – Danger Zone – Danger Zone

Big Black – L Dopa – Songs About Fucking
Capitol Punishment – Ballad Of A Broken Home – When Putsch Comes To Shove
Detox – Life On Cahuenga – Detox

Lucky Boys – Former Partner In Crime – Demo
Cuttin’ loose – Religious Beast – Traumatic Lives EP
Massacre Guys – Devil’s Shade – Behind The 8 Ball

Deathwish – Condemned – Tailgate 7”
Henry Rollins – There’s A Man Outside – Hot Animal Machine

MK-Ultra – These Things I Believe – Discography

Best Table in Hell 183

Rock n Roll!

Cheers Joe!

Best Table in Hell 183

X – I See Red – More Fun In The New World
Sonny Vincent – Bustin’ – The Good, The Bad & The Ugly
Suicide Commandos – Shock Appeal – Make a Record

The Vendetta’s – Easy Rider – Rock n’ Roll Is Never Too Loud
Turbonegro – Self Destructo Bust – Apocalypse Dudes
Against The Grain – Armadillo – Motor City Speed Rock

The Humpers – Anemia – Plastique Valentine
Urban Waste – Drug Bust – Recycled
The Wipers – Return Of The Rat – Is This Real

Zeke – Crossroads – Death Alley
Motochrist – Live To Kill Another Day – Corvette Summer
Six Six Crush – Hot Rails – On A Path

Throw Rag – She Don’t Want To (She Don’t Care) – 13 Ft. And Rising
The Witnesses – Black Velvet Crush – Scene Of The Crime
Switchblade Justice – Vampire Girlfriend – Let’s Destroy The World Tonight

Tha Dangits – Gotta Get Some Action – Greatest Hits Vol.1
Berserkers – Never To Die – Whiskey & Leather
The Subhumans – For The Common Good – No Wishes, No Prayers

Stretch Marks – Time In Black – What D’Ya See
Adrenalin O.D. – Middle-Aged Whore – The Whacky Hijinks of Adrenalin O.D.
Bottomfeeder – Spoonfed – Demo

Angelic Upstarts – Killin’ Machine – Thee Dirty Dozen
Charge – Can I Go To Heaven Now? – Destroy The Youth

The Dragons – Sleep When I’m Dead – R.L.F.

Best Table in Hell 182

Just a bunch of Punk Rock

Cheers Joe!

Best Table in Hell 182

Eddie & the Hotrods – All I Need Is Money – Do Anything You Wanna Do
Eater – Public Toys – The Album
Dean Dirge – Black Cross – Raus!

Murphy’s Law – Secret Agent S.K.I.N. – Back With a Bong
Bishops Green – Tumbling Down – Bishops Green
Kraut – All Twisted – An Adjustment To Society

Antiseen – Last Days on Earth – Southern Hostility
Jabbers – Cock Magnet – American Standard
Coffin Cheaters – I Rule Hell – Porno Serial Killers

Zeke – Haybailer – Kings Of The Highway
In Defence – Corporate Bailout – Party Lines and Politics
The Kickers – Fight For Revenge – Dead End Kids

Crise Total – Manifesto – Manifesto 7”
Demise – Secret Government – Apathy Will Get You Nowhere
Corruption Of Peace – Fuckin’ Lies – Confusion

All – Worlds On Heroin – Mass Nerder
F.U.G. – I Think your Assholes – I Wanna Eat Meat
The Load Levelers – Methlab – America, Fuck Yeah

Black Flag – Nervous Breakdown – EP
Christ On A Crutch – Nation Of Sheep – Crime Pays When Pigs Die
Ass – Burned Out – Ass

The Dickies – Pretty Please Me – Stuckas Over Disneyland
Boris The Sprinkler – Screamin’ Demon Martians… – Saucer To Saturn
Dead Lazlo’s Place – P. B. & J. – Lonely Street

Chaos U.K. – 4 Minute Warning – Burning Britain EP
The Enemy – Black Days – Gateway To Hell
G.B.H. – State Executioner – Leather, Bristles, Studs and Acne

Citizen Useless – I Don’t Owe You Anything – Don’t Die For Lies